timezones.de

04:03:08am
Advert
Flag Albania

Burrel
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

06:03am:08
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:15.405
Latitude:41.6102800
Longitude:20.0088900
Elevation:315m
Alternate names:Burela, Burele, Bureli, Burelë, Burrel, Burrel', Burrele, Burreli, Burrelë, Буррельm
Advert