timezones.de

06:21:49am
Advert
Flag Albania

Fushë-Çidhnë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

08:21am:49
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.7605600
Longitude:20.3411100
Elevation:401m
Alternate names:Fush' e Alijajt, Fusha Ali, Fusha Alijaj, Fushaj, Fushe Alija, Fushe-Alia, Fushe-Alie, Fushe-Cidhen, Fushe-Cidhna, Fushe-Cidhne, Fushë-Alia, Fushë-Alië, Fushë-Çidhna, Fushë-Çidhnë, Fushë-Çidhën, Fush’ e Alijajtm
Advert