timezones.de

10:58:04pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Fushë-Lurë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

11:58pm:04
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.8061100
Longitude:20.2319400
Elevation:1065m
Alternate names:Fush' e Lures, Fusha Lures, Fusha Lurës, Fusha e Lures, Fusha e Lurës, Fushe-Lura, Fushe-Lure, Fushë-Lura, Fushë-Lurë, Fush’ e Lurës, Lure e eper, Lurë e epërm
Advert