timezones.de

03:13:11pm
Flag Albania

Fushë-Muhurr
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

04:13pm:11
Sunday27.11.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.6797200
Longitude:20.3313900
Elevation:411m
Alternate names:Fush-Muhur, Fushe-Muhri, Fushe-Muhur, Fushe-Muhuri, Fushe-Muhurr, Fushe-Muhurri, Fushe-Mukheri, Fushe-Mukhuri, Fushë-Muhri, Fushë-Muhur, Fushë-Muhuri, Fushë-Muhurr, Fushë-Muhurri, Muherr, Muhur, Muhuri, Muhurr, Mukurm