timezones.de

06:03:49pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Gjorica e Sipërme
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

07:03pm:49
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.5344400
Longitude:20.4500000
Elevation:462m
Alternate names:Gjorica, Gjorica e Eperme, Gjorica e Epërme, Gjorica e Siperme, Gjorica e Sipërme, Gjorice, Gjorice e Eper, Gjorice e Eperme, Gjorice e Siperme, Gjoricë, Gjoricë e Epër, Gjoricë e Epërme, Gjoricë e Sipërme, Gorice, Goricëm
Advert