timezones.de

05:27:34pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Gurra e Vogël
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

06:27pm:34
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.5361100
Longitude:19.9908300
Elevation:512m
Alternate names:Gura Vogel, Gura Vogël, Gurr' e Vogel, Gurra Vogel, Gurra e Vogel, Gurra e Vogël, Gurre e Vogel, Gurrë e Vogël, Gurr’ e Vogelm
Advert