timezones.de

01:17:05pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Klos
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

03:17pm:05
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:683
Latitude:41.5069400
Longitude:20.0866700
Elevation:257m
Alternate names:Dullinjasi, Klos, Klosi, Клосm
Advert