timezones.de

11:33:09pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Kombësi
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

01:33am:09
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.5816700
Longitude:19.9855600
Elevation:317m
Alternate names:Kombesi, Kombesia, Kombesit, Kombësi, Kombësia, Komesi, Komesia, Komsi, Komësi, Komësiam
Advert