timezones.de

09:21:31am
Advert
Flag Albania

Macukull
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

10:21am:31
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.6886100
Longitude:20.1102800
Elevation:1062m
Alternate names:Macuklli, Macukuli, Macukull, Macukullim
Advert