timezones.de

03:52:37pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Maqellarë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

05:52pm:37
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.5888900
Longitude:20.4830600
Elevation:617m
Alternate names:Magellara, Magellare, Magellarë, Makelare, Makelari, Maqellara, Maqellare, Maqellari, Maqellarë, Maqllara, Макеларе, Макелариm
Advert