timezones.de

09:14:04am
Advert
Flag Albania

Ostreni i Math
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

10:14am:04
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.4308300
Longitude:20.4555600
Elevation:927m
Alternate names:Ostren, Ostren i Madh, Ostren i Math, Ostren i madhe, Ostren i madhë, Ostreni, Ostreni i Madh, Ostreni i Math, Ostrenimaze, Pljakoni i Malm
Advert