timezones.de

01:38:35pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Peshkopi
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

02:38pm:35
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:14.848
Latitude:41.6850000
Longitude:20.4288900
Elevation:660m
Alternate names:Dibra, Dibre, Dibrë, Episkopi, Peshkepija, Peshkepije, Peshkopeja, Peshkopi, Peshkopia, Peshkopie, Peshkopija, Peshkopije, Peshkopië, Peshkopla, Peshkëpijë, Peskopia, Peskopija, Peškopija, Piscopeia, Pishcopeja, Pishkopeja, pei shen ke bi, peshukopi, pesyukopi, pshkwpy, pshkwpya, Επισκοπή, Пешкопеја, Пешкопи, Пешкопия, Пишкопеја, Պեշկոպիա, پشکوپی, پشکوپیا, ペシュコピ, 佩什科比, 페슈코피m
Advert