timezones.de

11:52:25pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Shupenzë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

12:52am:25
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.5300000
Longitude:20.4236100
Elevation:499m
Alternate names:Sciupentse, Shepenze, Shtepenz, Shtupenza, Shtëpenz, Shupenz, Shupenza, Shupenze, Shupenzë, Shëpenzëm
Advert