timezones.de

06:04:05pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Sllovë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

07:04pm:05
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.8011100
Longitude:20.4083300
Elevation:914m
Alternate names:Slleva, Sllova, Sllove, Sllovëm
Advert