timezones.de

10:14:30pm
Flag Albania

Suç
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

12:14am:30
Saturday13.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.5769400
Longitude:20.0513900
Elevation:281m
Alternate names:Suc, Suci, Suç, Suçim