timezones.de

09:27:37pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Trebisht-Muçinë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

11:27pm:37
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.4111100
Longitude:20.5355600
Elevation:790m
Alternate names:Trebisht-Mucina, Trebisht-Mucine, Trebisht-Muçina, Trebisht-Muçinëm
Advert