timezones.de

09:58:36pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Ulëz
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

10:58pm:36
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:4
Latitude:41.6827800
Longitude:19.8933300
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Ulez, Uleza, Ulza, Ulze, Ulzë, Ulëz, Ulëzam
Advert