timezones.de

12:02:20am
Advert
Flag Albania

Xibër-Murrizë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

02:02am:20
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.4547200
Longitude:20.0255600
Elevation:842m
Alternate names:Murrize, Murrizë, Xiber, Xiber-Muriza, Xiber-Murize, Xiber-Murr, Xiber-Murriz, Xiber-Murriza, Xiber-Murrize, Xiber-Murrizia, Xiberr-Murrize, Xibri, Xibër, Xibër-Murizë, Xibër-Murr, Xibër-Murriz, Xibër-Murriza, Xibër-Murrizia, Xibër-Murrizë, Xibërr-Murrizë, Ziber-Murize, Zibër-Murizëm
Advert