timezones.de

10:48:19pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Zall-Dardhë
Albania - Dibër

Current local time:

11:48pm:18
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Dibër
Population:0
Latitude:41.8066700
Longitude:20.3361100
Elevation:397m
Alternate names:Zali, Zall i Dardhes, Zall i Dardhës, Zall-Dardha, Zall-Dardhe, Zall-Dardhë, Zalli i Dardes, Zalli i Dardhes, Zalli i Dardhësm
Advert