timezones.de

09:14:27am
Advert
Flag Albania

Bubq
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

10:14am:27
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:0
Latitude:41.4741700
Longitude:19.6516700
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Bubc, Bubesi, Bubge, Bubgë, Bubq, Bubqe, Bubqi, Bubqë, Bubsi, Bubësi, Bubćm
Advert