timezones.de

08:22:48pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Cudhi Zall
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

10:22pm:48
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:0
Latitude:41.5094400
Longitude:19.8458300
Elevation:746m
Alternate names:Cedhin, Cedhini, Cudhi Zall, Cudhija, Cudhin, Cudhini, Cudhuni, Cuvija, Çedhinim
Advert