timezones.de

07:20:35am
Advert
Flag Albania

Fushë-Krujë
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

08:20am:35
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:10.458
Latitude:41.4783300
Longitude:19.7177800
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Fus e Krujs, Fush' e Krujes, Fush-Kruja, Fusha-Kruja, Fushe Kruja, Fushe e Krujes, Fushe-Kruje, Fushë Kruja, Fushë e Krujës, Fushë-Krujë, Fush’ e Krujës, Fuš e Krujs, Teke Fuscia Crujs, Фуша-Круяm
Advert