timezones.de

11:13:38pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Gjepalaj
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

12:13am:38
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:0
Latitude:41.3330600
Longitude:19.5780600
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Depale, Gjepalaj, Gjepale, Gjepalie, Gjopalaj, Ðepalem
Advert