timezones.de

06:41:37pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Ishëm
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

08:41pm:37
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:0
Latitude:41.5452800
Longitude:19.6000000
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Ishem, Ishm, Ishmi, Ishëmm
Advert