timezones.de

04:49:17am
Advert
Flag Albania

Krujë
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

06:49am:17
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:21.286
Latitude:41.5091700
Longitude:19.7927800
Elevation:509m
Alternate names:Akcehisar, Akçehisar, Croia, Cruja, Krna, Kroia, Kroja, Kroya, Kroïa, Krue, Krueja, Kruja, Kruje, Krujë, Круеm
Advert