timezones.de

05:47:51pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Manzë
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

07:47pm:51
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:0
Latitude:41.4286100
Longitude:19.5930600
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Manes, Manesi, Manez, Maneza, Maneze, Mansmins, Mansmyns, Manxit, Manza, Manze, Manzë, Manës, Manësi, Manëz, Manëza, Manëzëm
Advert