timezones.de

10:03:45pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Rrashbull
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

11:03pm:45
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:0
Latitude:41.3227800
Longitude:19.5102800
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Rashbulle, Rezbul, Režbul, Rrashbull, Rrashbulle, Rrashbulli, Rrashbulli Arapaj, Rrashbullëm
Advert