timezones.de

12:49:10am
Advert
Flag Albania

Sukth
Albania - Durrës

Current local time:

02:49am:10
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Durrës
Population:0
Latitude:41.3805600
Longitude:19.5377800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Sucsi, Sukf, Sukth, Sukth i Vjeter, Sukth i Vjetër, Sukthim
Advert