timezones.de

08:11:44am
Advert
Flag Albania

Fierzë
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

09:11am:44
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:40.9205600
Longitude:19.8469400
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Fierza, Fierze, Fierzë, Фиерзаm
Advert