timezones.de

03:11:20pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Gjergjan
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

04:11pm:20
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.0430600
Longitude:20.0297200
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Gjergjan, Gjergjani, Gjergjenjm
Advert