timezones.de

10:34:00am
Advert
Flag Albania

Gjoçaj
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

12:34pm:00
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.0255600
Longitude:19.7238900
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Djocaj, Gjocaj, Gjocej, Gjoçaj, Ðjocajm
Advert