timezones.de

08:07:21am
Advert
Flag Albania

Hotolisht
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

09:07am:21
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.1566700
Longitude:20.3972200
Elevation:656m
Alternate names:Baldreti, Hodolishti, Hotolisht, Hotolishta, Hotolishti, Kotolishta, Otolishtm
Advert