timezones.de

02:55:05am
Flag Albania

Kodovjat
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

04:55am:05
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:40.8055600
Longitude:20.2511100
Elevation:276m
Alternate names:Kodoviati, Kodovjat, Kodovjati, Lidajm