timezones.de

06:43:51pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Labinot-Mal
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

07:43pm:51
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.2008300
Longitude:20.1522200
Elevation:823m
Alternate names:Labinot, Labinot e-siperm, Labinot e-sipërm, Labinot i Siperm, Labinot i Sipërm, Labinot-Mal, Labinoti i Siperm, Labinoti i Sipërm, Labinoti i siperme, Labinoti i sipermë, Labinoti-Mal, Labinotie i Siperme, Labinotie i Sipermë, Ljabinoti sipermim
Advert