timezones.de

11:37:18pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Lenias
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

01:37am:18
Saturday04.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:40.7666700
Longitude:20.3913900
Elevation:986m
Alternate names:Lenias, Leniasi, Lenie, Schinapremtja, Scinapremte, Shenapremte, Shenapremtja, Shenaprende, Shenepremte, Shenepremtja, Shenpremtja, Shinapremta, Shinapremte, Shinepremtja, Shënapremte, Shënapremtja, Shënepremtja, Shëneprëmte, Shënpremtjam
Advert