timezones.de

06:23:01pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Librazhd-Qendër
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

07:23pm:01
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:12.691
Latitude:41.1969400
Longitude:20.3355600
Elevation:554m
Alternate names:Hala, Librazhd Qendre, Librazhd Qëndre, Librazhd-Qender, Librazhd-Qendërm
Advert