timezones.de

09:37:13pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Lunik
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

10:37pm:13
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.2891700
Longitude:20.3236100
Elevation:668m
Alternate names:Ljumnik, Lumnik, Lunik, Lunike, Luniku, Lunikëm
Advert