timezones.de

12:38:20pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Përrenjas-Fshat
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

02:38pm:20
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:4.015
Latitude:41.0666700
Longitude:20.5352800
Elevation:586m
Alternate names:Perrenjas-Fshat, Prrenjas-Fshat, Prrenjasi, Përrenjas-Fshatm
Advert