timezones.de

11:54:45pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Pishaj
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

01:54am:45
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:40.8811100
Longitude:20.1827800
Elevation:193m
Alternate names:Pishajm
Advert