timezones.de

09:52:16am
Advert
Flag Albania

Polis-Gostimë
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

10:52am:16
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.1333300
Longitude:20.2583300
Elevation:574m
Alternate names:Polis, Polis i-Madh, Polis-Gostime, Polis-Gostimë, Polisi, Polisi Mazi, Xhamia e Siperme, Xhamia e Sipërmem
Advert