timezones.de

05:56:28am
Advert
Flag Albania

Rajcë
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

07:56am:28
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.0902800
Longitude:20.5763900
Elevation:694m
Alternate names:Raica, Rajca, Rajce, Rajcë, Rrajca, Rrajce, Rrajcë, Sulam
Advert