timezones.de

09:55:28pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Shushicë
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

10:55pm:28
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.0975000
Longitude:20.1483300
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Scuscitsa, Shushica, Shushice, Shushicëm
Advert