timezones.de

08:45:40am
Advert
Flag Albania

Skënderbegas
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

10:45am:40
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:40.7761100
Longitude:20.2405600
Elevation:521m
Alternate names:Shemberdhej i Poshtem, Shemberdhenj i Poshtem, Shemberthej i Poshtem, Shemerdhej i Poshtme, Shemerdhenj i Poshtem, Shemerdhenj i Poshtëm, Shenmerllag, Shëmberdhej i Poshtëm, Shëmberdhenj i Poshtëm, Shëmbërthej i Poshtëm, Shëmerdhej i Poshtme, Shënmerllag, Skenderbegas, Skenderbegasi, Skënderbegas, Skënderbegasim
Advert