timezones.de

06:31:47pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Stravaj
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

07:31pm:47
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:41.0052800
Longitude:20.4230600
Elevation:729m
Alternate names:Lira, Stovanit, Stravaj, Stravaje, Stravaji, Stravan, Stravani, Strevanm
Advert