timezones.de

10:08:54pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Sult
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

11:08pm:54
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:40.8847200
Longitude:20.0994400
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:Sul, Suli, Sult, Sulta, Sulte, Sulti, Sultëm
Advert