timezones.de

10:48:22pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Zavalinë
Albania - Elbasan

Current local time:

11:48pm:22
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Elbasan
Population:0
Latitude:40.9808300
Longitude:20.2808300
Elevation:844m
Alternate names:Zavalin, Zavalina, Zavaline, Zavalinëm
Advert