timezones.de

08:48:15am
Advert
Flag Albania

Allkaj
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

09:48am:15
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.8575000
Longitude:19.7552800
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Alikaj, Allkaj, Hallkani, Rrethim
Advert