timezones.de

02:03:24pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Ballagat
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

04:03pm:24
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.9952800
Longitude:19.7652800
Elevation:179m
Alternate names:Balagati, Ballagat, Ballagati, Ballajgatim
Advert