timezones.de

03:27:46pm
Flag Albania

Bubullimë
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

04:27pm:46
Sunday27.11.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.8180600
Longitude:19.6408300
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Bubullima, Bubullime, Bubullimë, Bubulmani, Buhullime, Buhullimë, Bumlulimm