timezones.de

04:23:45pm
Flag Albania

Dërmënas
Albania - Fier

Current local time:

05:23pm:45
Sunday27.11.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Fier
Population:0
Latitude:40.7455600
Longitude:19.4938900
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Dermena, Dermenas, Dermenasi, Dermënasi, Drmanas, Dërmënasm